Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number AE10459-ND
Quantity Available 583
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

DK-2633-01

Description CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 1M
Expanded Description Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m)
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 20 Weeks
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Assmann WSW Components

Series Digitus®
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector LC Duplex
Cable Diameter 0.12" (3.0mm)
Cable Type Buffered Fiber
Features -
Fiber Type 62.5/125
Length - Overall 3.3' (1.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex
Ratings -
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Orange
Color - Connectors White
Insertion Loss -
Jacket (Insulation) Material -
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
 
For Use With
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names AE10459
DK263301

08:52:54 3/24/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in NZD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 31.56000 31.56
10 29.29700 292.97
25 26.29200 657.30
50 25.54060 1,277.03
100 22.53580 2,253.58
250 21.03344 5,258.36
500 20.58274 10,291.37
1,000 19.53106 19,531.06

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Alternate Length
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10465-ND
  • Description: CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 15M
  • Quantity Available: 387 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10464-ND
  • Description: CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 10M
  • Quantity Available: 143 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10463-ND
  • Description: CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 7M
  • Quantity Available: 27 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10462-ND
  • Description: CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 5M
  • Quantity Available: 185 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: AE10461-ND
  • Description: CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 3M
  • Quantity Available: 169 - Immediate
Send Feedback