Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1082-ND
Quantity Available 383
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1318P3BTL

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 1.25Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1318P3BTL
FTLC9551REPM
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 1.25Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet, Fibre Channel
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names 1089636
775-1082

20:03:12 12/3/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in NZD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 106.91000 106.91
10 94.69500 946.95
25 87.05840 2,176.46
100 84.00360 8,400.36

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback