Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1019-ND
Quantity Available 233
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1323P1BTR

Description TXRX OPT X2 155 MB/S 1310NM
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 155Mbps 1310nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1323P1xTR
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 155Mbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1039809
775-1019

09:16:36 2/24/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in NZD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 91.55000 91.55
10 81.07700 810.77
25 74.53840 1,863.46
100 71.92300 7,192.30

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback