Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1021-ND
Quantity Available 25
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1324P2BTV

Description TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 1310NM
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 4.25Gbps 1310nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1324P2xTy
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 4.25Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1040540
775-1021

10:43:27 1/22/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in NZD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 168.81000 168.81
10 160.37000 1,603.70
25 153.73880 3,843.47
100 150.72410 15,072.41

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback