Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1107-ND
Quantity Available 50
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1428P2BNV

Description TXRX SFP+ SGL 8.5GB/S 1310NM
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Fibre Channel, GbE, HDTV, SATA 8.5Gbs 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 8.5Gbs
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Fibre Channel, GbE, HDTV, SATA
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
Direct Substitute ?
Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Packaging Quantity Available Unit Price Minimum Quantity
FTLF1428P3BNV-ND FTLF1428P3BNV Finisar Corporation Tray ? 0
282.30300 10  Non-Stock ?
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names 1074623
775-1107

19:07:19 2/20/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in NZD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 352.06000 352.06
10 344.12100 3,441.21
25 330.88560 8,272.14

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback