Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1083-ND
Quantity Available 1,523
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF8519P3BNL

Description TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 2.125 Gb/s 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8519P3B(x)yL Specification
FTLC9551REPM
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125 Gb/s
Wavelength 850nm
Applications General Purpose
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 30
Other Names 1104687
775-1083

03:33:01 2/22/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in NZD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 64.91000 64.91
10 55.25600 552.56
25 49.93000 1,248.25
100 47.43350 4,743.35
250 44.27128 11,067.82

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback