Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number TL841-ND
Quantity Available 227
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

N820-01M

Description FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC AQUA 3FT
Expanded Description Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 50/125 3.3' (1.0m)
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets N820-01M
Product Training Modules Cables and Connectivity Portfolio
RoHS Information Declaration of Conformity
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Tripp Lite

Series -
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector LC Duplex
Cable Diameter -
Cable Type Buffered Fiber
Features Low Smoke
Fiber Type 50/125
Length - Overall 3.3' (1.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex
Ratings LSZH
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Aqua
Color - Connectors Beige
Insertion Loss -
Jacket (Insulation) Material Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC)
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names N820-01M-ND
TL841

22:14:34 3/27/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in NZD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 30.44000 30.44
10 27.47100 274.71
25 26.32080 658.02
50 24.67540 1,233.77
100 23.85290 2,385.29
250 22.53696 5,634.24
500 21.87892 10,939.46

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback