Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 365-1884-ND
Quantity Available 144
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

OPV314YAT

Description Laser Diode 850nm 1.4mW 2.2V 7mA Panel Mount, ST Connector
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets OPV314, OPV314Y
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Laser Diodes

Manufacturer

TT Electronics/Optek Technology

Series -
Part Status Active
Wavelength 850nm
Voltage - Input 2.2V
Current Rating 7mA
Power (Watts) 1.4mW
Package / Case Panel Mount, ST Connector
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 25
Other Names 365-1133
365-1133-ND
365-1884

02:34:05 12/6/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in NZD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 39.14000 39.14
100 37.58010 3,758.01
250 36.13956 9,034.89
500 34.80274 17,401.37
1,000 33.55309 33,553.09
2,500 32.40748 81,018.70

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback