cms-photo-not-available

105FXE-ST-15-POE-MDR

105FXE-ST-15-POE-MDR-ND
Red Lion Controls
105FXE-ST-15-POE-MDR
NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT
2 Weeks
Network Switch - Unmanaged 5 Ports -
 
Mfr
Red Lion Controls
Series
Package
Bulk
Part Status
Active
Type
Switch - Unmanaged
Configuration
Fixed
Number of Ports
5
Copper Ports
4
Copper Type
10/100
Fiber Ports
1
Fiber Type
100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
SFP/XFP Ports
-
SFP/XFP Type
-
PoE Ports
4
Connector Type
RJ45, ST
Voltage - Input
46 ~ 49VDC
Ingress Protection
-
Mounting Type
DIN Rail
Operating Temperature
-40°C ~ 85°C
Base Product Number
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusRoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)Not Applicable
REACH StatusREACH Unaffected
ECCN5A991B1
HTSUS8517.62.0020
Bulk
1$1,036.13000$1,036.13
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Standard Package1