309FX-SC

309FX-SC

309FX-SC-ND
Red Lion Controls
309FX-SC
NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 9 PORT
2 Weeks
Network Switch - Unmanaged 9 Ports -
 
Mfr
Red Lion Controls
Series
Package
Bulk
Part Status
Active
Type
Switch - Unmanaged
Configuration
Fixed
Number of Ports
9
Copper Ports
8
Copper Type
10/100
Fiber Ports
1
Fiber Type
100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports
-
SFP/XFP Type
-
Connector Type
RJ45, SC
Voltage - Input
10 ~ 30VDC
Ingress Protection
-
Mounting Type
DIN Rail
Operating Temperature
-40°C ~ 85°C
Base Product Number
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusRoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
REACH StatusREACH Unaffected
ECCN5A991B1
HTSUS8517.62.0020
Bulk
1$804.43000$804.43
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Standard Package1