N820-04M
Image shown is a representation only. Exact specifications should be obtained from the product data sheet.

N820-04M

Digi-Key Part Number
TL2144-ND
Manufacturer
Manufacturer Product Number
N820-04M
Description
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 4M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
2 Weeks
Detailed Description
Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 50/125 13.1' (4.0m)
Customer Reference
Datasheet Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select
Category
Mfr
Tripp Lite
Series
-
Package
Bulk
Product Status
Active
1st Connector
LC Duplex
2nd Connector
LC Duplex
Cable Diameter
-
Cable Type
Twin Zip
Features
Low Smoke, Zipcord
Fiber Type
50/125
Length - Overall
13.1' (4.0m)
Type
Multimode, Duplex, OM3
Ratings
LSZH
Bend Radius
-
Color - Cable
Aqua
Color - Connectors
Beige
Insertion Loss
-
Jacket (Insulation) Material
Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Return Loss
-
Operating Temperature
-
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusRoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)Not Applicable
ECCNEAR99
HTSUS8544.70.0000
All prices are in NZD
Bulk
QtyUnit PriceExt Price
1$39.40000$39.40
10$34.50200$345.02
25$33.01080$825.27
50$31.94640$1,597.32
100$30.88130$3,088.13
250$29.17760$7,294.40
500$28.32570$14,162.85
1,000$27.68680$27,686.80
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Other Names
N820-04M-ND
TL2144
Standard Package1