Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Housings

Results: 375       375 Remaining
ManufacturerSeriesPart StatusConnector TypeFor Use With/Related ProductsSimplex/DuplexCable DiameterMounting TypeHousing MaterialHousing ColorBoot ColorIngress ProtectionMaterial Flammability RatingFeatures
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
   375 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/15
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
NZD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Connector Type For Use With/Related Products Simplex/Duplex Cable Diameter Mounting Type Housing Material Housing Color Boot Color Ingress Protection Material Flammability Rating Features
   
1065010019 Datasheet 1065010019 - Molex, LLC WM9490-ND SEALED SFP ADAPTER ASSEMBLY 63 - Immediate
$52.25000 1 106501 Active Receptacle SC Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Square Flange Zinc Alloy Silver
-
-
-
Protective Cover
A-FB-00BLMA-LL2 Datasheet A-FB-00BLMA-LL2 - Assmann WSW Components AE10631-ND CONN WATERPROOF FIBER OPTICAL 84 - Immediate
$25.58000 1
-
Active Plug
-
-
7.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Polyphenylene Oxide (PPO) Black
-
IP67 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0 Circular Bayonet Coupling
A-FB-00BLMA-LL1 Datasheet A-FB-00BLMA-LL1 - Assmann WSW Components AE10632-ND CONN WATERPROOF FIBER OPTICAL 28 - Immediate
$25.58000 1
-
Active Plug
-
-
2.8mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Polyphenylene Oxide (PPO) Black
-
IP67 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0 Circular Bayonet Coupling
UTS718MPN Datasheet UTS718MPN - Souriau SOU1905-ND CONN MPO FIBER RECEPT HOUSING 14 - Immediate
$36.45000 1 UTS Active Receptacle MPO Receptacles Simplex 0.12" ~ 0.24" (3.0mm ~ 6.0mm) Panel Mount, Bulkhead - Front Side Nut Thermoplastic Black
-
IP68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0 Circular Bayonet Coupling
UTS1JC18MPN Datasheet UTS1JC18MPN - Souriau SOU1903-ND CONN MPO FIBER RECEPT HOUSING 25 - Immediate
$52.75000 1 UTS Active Receptacle MPO Receptacles Simplex 0.12" ~ 0.24" (3.0mm ~ 6.0mm) Free Hanging (In-Line) Thermoplastic Black
-
IP68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0 Circular Bayonet Coupling
UTS718LCN Datasheet UTS718LCN - Souriau SOU1900-ND JAM NUT RCPT FOR LC F/O CONTACTS 81 - Immediate
$59.64000 1 UTS Active Receptacle LC Connectors Duplex
-
Panel Mount, Bulkhead - Front Side Nut Plastic Black
-
IP67/68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0
-
UTS6JC18LCN Datasheet UTS6JC18LCN - Souriau SOU1899-ND INLINE PLUG FOR LC F/O CONTACTS 31 - Immediate
$73.18000 1 UTS Active Plug LC Connectors Duplex 6.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Plastic Black
-
IP67/68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0
-
UTS6JC18MPN Datasheet UTS6JC18MPN - Souriau SOU1904-ND CONN MPO FIBER PLUG HOUSING 22 - Immediate
$56.22000 1 UTS Active Plug MPO Plugs Simplex 0.12" ~ 0.24" (3.0mm ~ 6.0mm) Free Hanging (In-Line) Thermoplastic Black
-
IP68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0 Circular Bayonet Coupling
UTS1JC18LCN Datasheet UTS1JC18LCN - Souriau SOU1898-ND INLINE RCPT FOR LC F/O CONTACTS 14 - Immediate
$73.18000 1 UTS Active Receptacle LC Connectors Duplex 6.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line) Plastic Black
-
IP67/68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof UL94 V-0
-
1-1355531-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-1355531-1-ND LWL GEH ,ASSY 2P,SW 0
$0.72224 500
Non-Stock
?
-
Active
-
-
Duplex
-
Free Hanging (In-Line) Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Black
-
-
-
-
1123445-1 Datasheet 1123445-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A119169-ND CONN OPTIMATE 0
Standard Lead Time 22 Weeks
$2.10236 500
Non-Stock
?
-
Active Plug
-
Duplex
-
Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
-
-
-
-
HSC-A6-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC-A6-3-ND CONN FIBER OPTIC HOUSING 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
$2.12138 1,000
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
HSC2-PH0.9-E5(41) Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC2-PH0.9-E5(41)-ND
CONN DECOUPLING TOOL 0.9MM FIBER 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
$2.17000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active Plug HSC Ferrules Simplex 0.9mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
Green
-
UL94 V-0 Angle Polished, Strain Relief
HSC-A6-D1-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC-A6-D1-3-ND CONN FIBER OPTIC HOUSING 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
$2.49167 1,000
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active Receptacle
-
Duplex
-
Panel Mount
-
-
-
-
-
-
HSC-A6-D2-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC-A6-D2-3-ND CONN FIBER OPTIC HOUSING 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
$2.64602 1,000
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active Receptacle
-
Duplex
-
Panel Mount Polyphenylene Sulfide (PPS) Green
-
-
-
-
HSC-PH2-J6 Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC-PH2-J6-ND CONN SC PLUG 2MM 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
$2.71000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active Plug HSC Ferrules Simplex 2.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
White
-
UL94 V-0 Strain Relief
HSC-A6-D1-3(01) Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC-A6-D1-3(01)-ND CONN FIBER OPTIC HOUSING 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
$2.75627 1,000
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active Receptacle
-
Duplex
-
Panel Mount
-
-
-
-
-
-
HSC-PH0.9-E2(01) Datasheet HSC-PH0.9-E2(01) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-PH0.9-E2(01)-ND CONN SC PLUG HOUSING LIGHT WEIGH 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
$3.00000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active Plug HSC Ferrules Simplex 0.9mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
Purple
-
UL94 V-0 Advanced PC Polished, Strain Relief
HSC-PH2-A2(72) Datasheet Photo Not Available HSC-PH2-A2(72)-ND CONN SC PLUG HOUSING 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
$3.45000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active Plug HSC Ferrules Simplex 2.0mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
Purple
-
UL94 V-0 Advanced PC Polished, Strain Relief
HSC-PH0.9-E1(26) Datasheet HSC-PH0.9-E1(26) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-PH0.9-E1(26)-ND CONN SC PLUG HOUSING LIGHT WEIGH 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
$3.53000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active Plug HSC Ferrules Simplex 0.9mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
Blue
-
UL94 V-0 PC Polished, Strain Relief
HSC-PH0.9-E2(51) Datasheet HSC-PH0.9-E2(51) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-PH0.9-E2(51)-ND CONN SC PLUG HOUSING LIGHT WEIGH 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
$3.53000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active Plug HSC Ferrules Simplex 0.9mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
Purple
-
UL94 V-0 Advanced PC Polished, Strain Relief
HSC-PH0.9-E1(65) Datasheet HSC-PH0.9-E1(65) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-PH0.9-E1(65)-ND CONN SC PLUG HOUSING LIGHT WEIGH 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
$3.62000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active Plug HSC Ferrules Simplex 0.9mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
Blue
-
UL94 V-0 PC Polished, Strain Relief
HSC-PH0.9-E5(51) Datasheet HSC-PH0.9-E5(51) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-PH0.9-E5(51)-ND CONN SC PLUG HOUSING LIGHT WEIGH 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
$3.94000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active Plug HSC Ferrules Simplex 0.9mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
Green
-
UL94 V-0 Angle Polished, Strain Relief
-
Photo Not Available 503488-4-ND HSNG SCDUP, BEAM, BEIGE NL 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
$4.00704 500
Non-Stock
?
-
Active
-
SC Duplex
-
-
Polybutylene Terephthalate (PBT), Glass Filled Beige
-
-
UL94 V-0
-
HSC-PH0.9-E1(64) Datasheet HSC-PH0.9-E1(64) - Hirose Electric Co Ltd HSC-PH0.9-E1(64)-ND CONN SC PLUG HOUSING LIGHT WEIGH 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
$4.03000 1
Non-Stock
?
HSC Active Plug HSC Ferrules Simplex 0.9mm Free Hanging (In-Line)
-
-
Blue
-
UL94 V-0 PC Polished, Strain Relief
Results per Page
Page 1/15
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

17:44:00 2/24/2018