NZD | USD

Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 21
21 Remaining
Filter Options:
Part Status
Clear
Data Rate
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Applications
Clear
Voltage - Supply
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
21 Remaining

Manufacturer
Results per Page
Page 1/1
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
NZD
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
TRX10GDL0610 Datasheet TRX10GDL0610 - Amphenol ICC (FCI) 827-1002-ND
TRX10GDL0610 TXRX OPT SFP+ LRM 10GB/S 1310NM 0 Available: 0
Obsolete
-
-
-
Obsolete 10Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.1V ~ 3.5V LC Pluggable, SFP+
-
TRX10GVP2001 - Amphenol ICC (FCI) 827-1003-ND
TRX10GVP2001 TXRX OPT XFP SR 10GB/S 850NM 0 Available: 0
Obsolete
-
-
-
Obsolete 10Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.1V ~ 3.5V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
TRX10GDP0301 Datasheet TRX10GDP0301 - Amphenol ICC (FCI) 827-1004-ND
TRX10GDP0301 TXRX OPT XFP LR 10GB/S 1310NM 0 Available: 0
Obsolete
-
-
-
Obsolete 10Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.1V ~ 3.5V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
TRX10GVP2010C1 Datasheet TRX10GVP2010C1 - Amphenol ICC (FCI) 609-4606-ND
TRX10GVP2010C1 TXRX OPT SFP+ SR 10GB/S 850NM 0 Available: 0
Obsolete
-
-
-
Obsolete 10.312Gbd 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
TRX10GDP0310C1 Datasheet TRX10GDP0310C1 - Amphenol ICC (FCI) 609-4607-ND
TRX10GDP0310C1 TXRX OPT SFP+ LR 10GB/S 1310NM 0 Available: 0
Obsolete
-
-
-
Obsolete 11.3Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V
-
Pluggable, SFP+
TRX10GDL0610C3 Datasheet TRX10GDL0610C3 - Amphenol ICC (FCI) 609-4609-ND
TRX10GDL0610C3 TXRX OPT SFP+ LRM 10GB/S 1310NM 0 Available: 0
Obsolete
-
-
-
Obsolete 10.3125Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
-
Photo Not Available TRX10GDP0320C1-ND TRX10GDP0320C1 SFP+ TRANSCEIVER LR BAIL+F18668L 0 Available: 0
Active
-
-
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available TRX10GVP2020C1-ND
TRX10GVP2020C1 SFP+SR OPTIC TRANSCVR 0 Available: 0
Obsolete
-
-
-
Obsolete
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
TRX10GDP0311A1 - Amphenol ICC (FCI) 609-5034-ND TRX10GDP0311A1 SFP+LR TRANSCEIVER 10GBD OPTICAL 0 Available: 0
Active
-
-
-
Active 9.95 ~ 11.3Gbps 1310nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
TRX10GVP2040 Datasheet Photo Not Available TRX10GVP2040-ND
TRX10GVP2040 TXRX OPT SFP+ SR 40GB/S 850NM 0 Available: 0
Obsolete
-
-
-
Obsolete 10.312Gbd 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
-
Photo Not Available 10135830-001-ND
10135830-001 CONN USB 0 Available: 0
Obsolete
-
-
-
Obsolete
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available 10135830-001A-ND
10135830-001A CONN USB 0 Available: 0
Obsolete
-
-
-
Obsolete
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available TRX10GDL0610CA02-ND
TRX10GDL0610CA02 TXRX OPTICAL LR 0 Available: 0
Obsolete
-
-
-
Obsolete
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available TRX10GDP0310CA01-ND
TRX10GDP0310CA01 TXRX OPTICAL LR 0 Available: 0
Obsolete
-
-
-
Obsolete
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available TRX10GDP0310CA02-ND
TRX10GDP0310CA02 TXRX OPTICAL LR 0 Available: 0
Obsolete
-
-
-
Obsolete
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available TRX10GDP0310CA03-ND
TRX10GDP0310CA03 TXRX OPTICAL LR 0 Available: 0
Obsolete
-
-
-
Obsolete
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available TRX10GDP0310SN01-ND
TRX10GDP0310SN01 TXRX OPTICAL LR 0 Available: 0
Obsolete
-
-
-
Obsolete
-
-
-
-
-
-
TRX10GVP2010C2 Datasheet Photo Not Available TRX10GVP2010C2-ND
TRX10GVP2010C2 TXRX OPT SFP+ SR 10GB/S 850NM 0 Available: 0
Obsolete
-
-
-
Obsolete 10Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
-
Photo Not Available TRX10GVP2010CA04-ND
TRX10GVP2010CA04 TXRX OPTICAL 0 Available: 0
Obsolete
-
-
-
Obsolete
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available TRX10GVP2010CA05-ND
TRX10GVP2010CA05 TXRX OPTICAL 0 Available: 0
Obsolete
-
-
-
Obsolete
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Photo Not Available TRX10GVP2010EV02-ND
TRX10GVP2010EV02 TXRX OPTICAL 0 Available: 0
Obsolete
-
-
-
Obsolete
-
-
-
-
-
-
Results per Page
Page 1/1

04:24:13 11/13/2019