Product Index > Optoelectronics > Laser Diodes, Modules

Results: 476
476 Remaining
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Current Rating
Clear
Power (Watts)
Clear
Package / Case
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
476 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/20
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
NZD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Wavelength Voltage - Input Current Rating Power (Watts) Package / Case
   
OPV330 Datasheet OPV330 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1888-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 1,532 - Immediate Available: 1,532 $9.01000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HTR-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 70W 3LCC 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
$46.36426 1,000 Minimum: 1,000
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HCT-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 70W 3LCC 1,874 - Immediate Available: 1,874 $74.59000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
OPV332 Datasheet OPV332 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1889-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 1,392 - Immediate Available: 1,392 $9.18000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
1057 Datasheet 1057 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1402-ND LASER DIODE LINE 650NM 10MM DIA 1,138 - Immediate Available: 1,138 $15.10000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8 V ~ 5.2 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
OPV300 Datasheet OPV300 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1877-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 334 - Immediate Available: 334 $20.74000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
D6505I Datasheet D6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1007-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW TO18 1,377 - Immediate Available: 1,377 $21.12000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm
-
20mA 5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
OPV302 Datasheet OPV302 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1878-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 400 - Immediate Available: 400 $21.66000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
OPV310Y Datasheet OPV310Y - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1880-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 114 - Immediate Available: 114 $24.14000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
SPL PL90 Datasheet SPL PL90 - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3533-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 30W RADIAL 593 - Immediate Available: 593 $32.04000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 905nm 5.3V 40A 30W Radial, 5mm Dia (T 1 3/4)
M6505I Datasheet M6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1003-ND LASER DIODE 655NM 5MW 10.4MM DIA 317 - Immediate Available: 317 $62.19000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 655nm 3 V ~ 6 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
TPGEW1S09H Datasheet TPGEW1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGEW1S09H-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 70W RADIAL 144 - Immediate Available: 144 $68.43000 1 Minimum: 1 PGEW Active 905nm 12V 30A 70W Radial
D405-20 Datasheet D405-20 - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1034-ND LASER DIODE 405NM 20MW TO18 142 - Immediate Available: 142 $77.73000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 405nm 5V 75mA 20mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
MM6505I Datasheet MM6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1021-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 6.4MM DIA 216 - Immediate Available: 216 $89.83000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm
-
40mA 5mW Cylinder (6.4mm Dia)
1058 Datasheet 1058 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1403-ND LASER DIODE CROSS 650NM 10MM DIA 106 - Immediate Available: 106 $15.10000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8 V ~ 5.2 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
NX7538BF-AA-AZ Datasheet NX7538BF-AA-AZ - CEL NX7538BF-AA-AZ-ND LASER DIODE 1550NM 80MW MODULE 39 - Immediate Available: 39 $482.45000
-
-
Discontinued at Digi-Key 1550nm
-
400mA 80mW Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
OPV314YAT Datasheet OPV314YAT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1884-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST 25 - Immediate Available: 25 $42.53000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
OPV380 Datasheet OPV380 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1145-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD SIDE 85 - Immediate Available: 85 $9.20000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
OPV382 Datasheet OPV382 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1146-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD SIDE 40 - Immediate Available: 40 $9.74000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
1054 Datasheet 1054 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1391-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 10MM DIA 44 - Immediate Available: 44 $10.04000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8 V ~ 5.2 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
OPV322 Datasheet OPV322 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1887-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW PILL 77 - Immediate Available: 77 $10.66000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Pill
COM-09906 Datasheet COM-09906 - SparkFun Electronics 1568-1849-ND
LASER DIODE 532NM 5MW 12MM DIA 49 - Immediate Available: 49 $25.22000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 532nm 2.5 V ~ 4.5 V 300mA 5mW Cylinder (12.0mm Dia)
OPV314AT Datasheet OPV314AT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1882-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST 54 - Immediate Available: 54 $43.06000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
DPGEW1S09H Datasheet DPGEW1S09H - Excelitas Technologies DPGEW1S09H-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 45.0W RADIAL 60 - Immediate Available: 60 $64.94000 1 Minimum: 1 PGEW Active 905nm 9V 30A 45.0W Radial
D405-120 Datasheet D405-120 - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1035-ND LASER DIODE 405NM 120MW TO18 100 - Immediate Available: 100 $132.34000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 405nm 4.8V 150mA 120mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
Results per Page
Page 1/20
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

17:41:56 10/19/2018