VideoLibrary

Molex - Product Spotlight - Mid-Board Optical Modules (MBOM) Cable Assemblies and Adapters

High-performance Cable Assemblies and Adapters for Mid-Board Optical Modules (MBOMs) deliver inside-the-box optic compatibility with transceivers from a wide range of vendors.

2/4/2019 8:24:54 PM

Part List

ImageManufacturer Part NumberDescriptionAvailable QuantityView Details
FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-VERSABEAM 1M1062673002FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-VERSABEAM 1M0View Details
FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-VERSA 300MM1062673003FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-VERSA 300MM0View Details
FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-VERSA 500MM1062672001FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-VERSA 500MM3 - ImmediateView Details
FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-VERSA 500MM1062672011FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-VERSA 500MM18 - ImmediateView Details
FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-VERSA 500MM1062672021FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-VERSA 500MM0View Details
FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-VERSA 500MM1062672031FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-VERSA 500MM0View Details
FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-VERSA 500MM1062672041FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-VERSA 500MM0View Details
FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-VERSA 500MM1062672051FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-VERSA 500MM0View Details
FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-VERSA 300MM1062673000FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-VERSA 300MM25 - Immediate
10 - Factory Stock
View Details
FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-VERSA 300MM1062673001FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-VERSA 300MM3 - ImmediateView Details
FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 2M1062830002FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 2M0View Details
FIBER OPTC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 20M1062830020FIBER OPTC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 20M0View Details
FIBER OPTC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 20M1062831020FIBER OPTC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 20M0View Details
FIBER OPTC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 25M1062831025FIBER OPTC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 25M0View Details
FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP OS2 1M1062834001FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP OS2 1M0View Details
FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP OS2 3M1062834003FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP OS2 3M0View Details
FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP OS2 5M1062834005FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP OS2 5M0View Details
FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP OS2 10M1062834010FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP OS2 10M0View Details
FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP OS2 12M1062834012FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP OS2 12M0View Details
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-MTP DUPLEX 5M1062835103FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-MTP DUPLEX 5M0View Details